Dilanka Arawgoda
Player Profile 

Full Name Dilanka Arawgoda
Nickname D-Link Teflon
Batting Style Right-hand bat
Bowling Style Right-hand bowl
Bowling Speed Medium
 
Batting and fielding averages
teamclassmatsrunsballsoutshslsaves/r20+30+-0s13's7's5's
UnderdogzOpen741701320-85.8658.57102021
MENS166756424011.17119.64101000
MENS2454404676630-109.7894.228191168
MENS3754801119-87.7167.5001010
Open182711852041-515.06146.49522193
AllAll8387385811441-1010.52101.751531522812
 
Bowling averages
TeamClassMatchesOversRunsWicketsAveEconNoBallsWides
UnderdogzOpen7147589.385.3632
MENS16122273.141.8310
MENS245906043915.496.711130
MENS371441123.422.9313
Open18362751419.647.641111
AllAll8316610178012.716.132746
 
Profile
 
Career Dismissals
 
Innings by Innings
Login with FB
Top 5 player searches
Most read stories
©2009 cricindoor | v4.5.0 | Ruchira Liyanagama