Pavan Vyas
Player Profile 

Full Name Pavan Vyas
Nickname Jabba
Batting Style Left-hand bat
Bowling Style Left-hand bowl
Bowling Speed Fast
 
Batting and fielding averages
teamclassmatsrunsballsoutshslsaves/r20+30+-0s13's7's5's
UnderdogzMENS114941512827-246.7162.25305034
El ChaosMENS110781121518-67.869.64002002
MENS2424754747337-2611.31100.2172821812
MENS3132111431427116.23147.55400071
Open212572172928-112.24118.43501187
Grading44341416-110.75104.88001001
AllAll1041158113816337-2611.13101.761921733627
 
Bowling averages
TeamClassMatchesOversRunsWicketsAveEconNoBallsWides
UnderdogzMENS114282221415.867.93622
El ChaosMENS11020182630.339.1316
MENS242843943212.314.691223
MENS31326116814.54.46413
Open21422971816.57.07928
Grading482036.672.511
AllAll10420812318115.25.9235103
 
Profile
 
Career Dismissals
 
Innings by Innings
Login with FB
Top 5 player searches
Most read stories
©2009 cricindoor | v4.5.0 | Ruchira Liyanagama