Sasanka L Thewarapperuma
Player Profile 

Full Name Sasanka L Thewarapperuma
Nickname Mr Runout
Batting Style Right-hand bat
Bowling Style Left-hand bowl
Bowling Speed Off spin
 
Batting and fielding averages
teamclassmatsrunsballsoutshslsaves/r20+30+-0s13's7's5's
UnderdogzMENS1322053496025-226.4158.74508078
MENS1351813987622-185.1745.4820120113
MENS29180997014926-268.8983.4801442226
MENS3272662904431-169.8591.72514083
Open252062634324-108.2478.33405196
AllAll2101667227037231-267.9473.442414355746
 
Bowling averages
TeamClassMatchesOversRunsWicketsAveEconNoBallsWides
UnderdogzMENS132645142520.568.031632
MENS135705302620.387.57746
MENS29118212147017.346.678134
MENS327543971723.357.35130
Open25503442414.336.88246
AllAll210420299916218.517.1434288
 
Profile
 
Career Dismissals
 
Innings by Innings
Login with FB
Top 5 player searches
Most read stories
©2009 cricindoor | v4.5.0 | Ruchira Liyanagama