Kasun Talwatta
Player Profile 

Full Name Kasun Talwatta
Nickname Tosser
Batting Style Left-hand bat
Bowling Style Left-hand bowl
Bowling Speed Medium-fast
 
Batting and fielding averages
teamclassmatsrunsballsoutshslsaves/r20+30+-0s13's7's5's
UnderdogzMENS1383474077031-239.1385.264152248
MENS119601984021-243.1630.3105221
MENS28359691114624-247.1865.42902222818
MENS3114121141414116.67000000
Open252352564229-129.491.83054122
AllAll1661252178429931-247.5470.1817137106629
 
Bowling averages
TeamClassMatchesOversRunsWicketsAveEconNoBallsWides
UnderdogzMENS138765923218.57.79441
MENS119382961717.417.79424
MENS28316615006523.089.047122
MENS312616305
Open255039919217.98537
AllAll166332279313420.848.4120229
 
Profile
 
Career Dismissals
 
Innings by Innings
Login with FB
Top 5 player searches
Most read stories
©2009 cricindoor | v4.5.0 | Ruchira Liyanagama