Lahiru Wijewardhana
Player Profile 

Full Name Lahiru Wijewardhana
Nickname Ambrose
Batting Style Right-hand bat
Bowling Style Right-hand bowl
Bowling Speed Fast
 
Batting and fielding averages
teamclassmatsrunsballsoutshslsaves/r20+30+-0s13's7's5's
UnderdogzMENS110181105930818.1172.38310035
MENS111212119829919.27178.15600042
MENS2335103594135-915.45142.06832176
MENS3132101361432816.15154.41120063
Open45741623314.25139.02100001
AllAll7111707607835-916.48153.95196212017
 
Bowling averages
TeamClassMatchesOversRunsWicketsAveEconNoBallsWides
UnderdogzMENS11020174724.868.718
MENS11122254463.511.55010
MENS233664524210.766.85221
MENS31326147178.655.65611
Open4835311.674.3803
AllAll7114210627314.557.48953
 
Profile
 
Career Dismissals
 
Innings by Innings
Login with FB
Top 5 player searches
Most read stories
©2009 cricindoor | v4.5.0 | Ruchira Liyanagama