Yohan Yoza
Player Profile 

Full Name Yohan Yoza
Nickname Yogi Bear
Batting Style Left-hand bat
Bowling Style Medium-fast
Bowling Speed Medium-fast
 
Batting and fielding averages
teamclassmatsrunsballsoutshslsaves/r20+30+-0s13's7's5's
UnderdogzMENS1284512762349-716.11163.41631389
MENS1141571442226-1111.21109.03404274
MENS2405804205140-714.5138.113243166
MENS3191891802725-169.95105203152
Open101091191631-1410.991.6212122
Xplic8Open172231541830-513.12144.81212063
69ersMENS1111421181525-212.91120.34301041
MENS2118131181818138.46000001
El ChaosMENS12820412-4440001010
MENS23-634105-15-2-17.65001011
Open576581029215.2131.03200042
LionsMENS1132091261335916.08165.87210168
AllAll1632156166221049-1613.23129.7236819116039
 
Bowling averages
TeamClassMatchesOversRunsWicketsAveEconNoBallsWides
UnderdogzMENS128563612216.416.45647
MENS114282161514.47.71319
MENS240806393617.757.99147
MENS319382942014.77.74419
Open10201171110.645.85110
Xplic8Open17341762285.18214
69ersMENS11122153625.56.95417
MENS212422200
El ChaosMENS124211215.2503
MENS23646315.337.6705
Open5104066.67429
LionsMENS113261751214.586.73122
AllAll163326224215614.376.8824212
 
Profile
 
Career Dismissals
 
Innings by Innings
Login with FB
Top 5 player searches
Most read stories
©2009 cricindoor | v4.5.0 | Ruchira Liyanagama