Prasanka Thewarapperuma
Player Profile 

Full Name Prasanka Thewarapperuma
Nickname Mr Supersub 7777
Batting Style Left-hand bat
Bowling Style Left-hand bowl
Bowling Speed Slow-medium
 
Batting and fielding averages
teamclassmatsrunsballsoutshslsaves/r20+30+-0s13's7's5's
UnderdogzMENS12-82486-14-4-33.33001011
MENS122021421-11095.24101021
MENS280110389015739-1613.79123.9320111566153
MENS3112061171631518.73176.074101104
Open121791262335014.92142.06031297
AllAll1071500117820839-1614.02127.3325151898366
 
Bowling averages
TeamClassMatchesOversRunsWicketsAveEconNoBallsWides
UnderdogzMENS124481481205
MENS1241133.672.7500
MENS28016011377914.397.11569
MENS31122198922917
Open12242051414.648.54015
AllAll107214159910615.087.47696
 
Profile
 
Career Dismissals
 
Innings by Innings
Login with FB
Top 5 player searches
Most read stories
©2009 cricindoor | v4.5.0 | Ruchira Liyanagama