Duleepa Thrimawithana
Player Profile 

Full Name Duleepa Thrimawithana
Nickname Team Maskot
Batting Style Left-hand bat
Bowling Style Right-hand bowl
Bowling Speed Fast-medium
 
Batting and fielding averages
teamclassmatsrunsballsoutshslsaves/r20+30+-0s13's7's5's
UnderdogzMENS1575697-81.412.5001000
MENS1261862823922-147.1565.96406042
MENS299833108616030-238.4176.71011911718
MENS3141061492319-77.5771.14003013
Open9108921017612117.39000012
AllAll1531240166524130-238.174.471412912325
 
Bowling averages
TeamClassMatchesOversRunsWicketsAveEconNoBallsWides
UnderdogzMENS1510116619.3311.614
MENS126525272026.3510.13632
MENS29919817038320.528.620116
MENS314282321416.578.29611
Open9181421211.837.89016
AllAll153306272013520.158.8933179
 
Profile
 
Career Dismissals
 
Innings by Innings
Login with FB
Top 5 player searches
Most read stories
©2009 cricindoor | v4.5.0 | Ruchira Liyanagama