Ruchira Liyanagama
Player Profile 

Full Name Ruchira Liyanagama
Nickname Ciderman
Batting Style Right-hand bat
Bowling Style Left-hand bowl
Bowling Speed Fast-medium
 
Batting and fielding averages
teamclassmatsrunsballsoutshslsaves/r20+30+-0s13's7's5's
UnderdogzMENS1417504574039-118.29164.1114512227
MENS1394934186931-912.64117.949254347
MENS21482383162523343-416.1146.6544129109861
MENS3305253174838217.5165.6210105237
Open274243074439-1615.7138.119344174
AllAll2854575312443443-1616.05146.458623192519486
 
Bowling averages
TeamClassMatchesOversRunsWicketsAveEconNoBallsWides
UnderdogzMENS141826801837.788.29645
MENS139786583916.878.44638
MENS2148296200213414.946.7630143
MENS330604332318.837.22445
Open27544042516.167.48030
AllAll285570417723917.487.3346301
 
Profile
Skipper came into the scene in the late 90's and he has turn out to be a genious in everything he does.
 
Career Dismissals
 
Innings by Innings
Login with FB
Top 5 player searches
Most read stories
©2009 cricindoor | v4.5.0 | Ruchira Liyanagama