Glen Wadsley
Player Profile 

Full Name Glen Wadsley
Nickname Bourne
Batting Style Right-hand bat
Bowling Style Right-hand bowl
Bowling Speed Off spin
 
Batting and fielding averages
teamclassmatsrunsballsoutshslsaves/r20+30+-0s13's7's5's
El ChaosMENS1355331221318.33166.67200010
MENS2211792262425-128.5279.2205110
MENS342439719-9661.54002000
Open131791371241-113.77130.66312122
Grading354321231318168.75100001
AllAll444914674541-1211.16105.14819243
 
Bowling averages
TeamClassMatchesOversRunsWicketsAveEconNoBallsWides
El ChaosMENS13668322.6711.3305
MENS221423871920.379.21524
MENS34853510.66.6317
Open13262931224.4211.27021
Grading3667233.511.1706
AllAll44888684121.179.86663
 
Profile
 
Career Dismissals
 
Innings by Innings
Login with FB
Top 5 player searches
Most read stories
©2009 cricindoor | v4.5.0 | Ruchira Liyanagama