Gap Filler
Player Profile 

Full Name Gap Filler
Nickname Mr Nobody
Batting Style Right-hand bat
Bowling Style Left-hand bowl
Bowling Speed Slow-medium
 
Batting and fielding averages
teamclassmatsrunsballsoutshslsaves/r20+30+-0s13's7's5's
UnderdogzMENS121962344824-104.5741.03209156
MENS144341727-510.75104.88202101
MENS254253916-38.479.25001000
Open222159-719.52001010
El ChaosMENS17-14812120-23-2-17.28104021
MENS211741061620-66.7369.81104114
MENS39125931353-1013.89134.41212142
Open10721142221-97.263.16203033
Grading32936529-59.6780.56101011
AllAll7246977914653-236.5160.211112741718
 
Bowling averages
TeamClassMatchesOversRunsWicketsAveEconNoBallsWides
UnderdogzMENS1214239214289.33635
MENS1486287.757.7516
MENS2510118429.511.808
Open24342178.503
El ChaosMENS1714219121915.6407
MENS2112217010177.73013
MENS391876174.474.22110
Open10201731017.38.6517
Grading3679239.513.1743
AllAll7214413236819.469.191392
 
Profile
 
Career Dismissals
 
Innings by Innings
Login with FB
Top 5 player searches
Most read stories
©2009 cricindoor | v4.5.0 | Ruchira Liyanagama